Loading...

Acetaminophen Extra Strength Cool Caplets 500mg - 50 Ea

View larger image

CODE: 099581098025

Marketplace Price: $6.09

Price: $4.05

You save: $2.04 (33%)
-33%
100 item(s)

INDICATIONS:

  • Acetaminophen Extra Strength Cool Caplets.
  • Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer.
  • Temporarily relieves the additional symptoms of hay fever..
  • Acetaminophen Extra Strength Caplets Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: headache, muscular aches.

Active Ingredients :

  • Acetaminophen (325 mg) (Pain reliever), Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg) (Antihistamine), Phenylephrine HCI (5 mg) (Nasal Decongestant).

Inactive Ingredients :

  • Black Iron Oxide, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose, Corn Starch, Flavors, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow Iron Oxide.

WARNINGS :

  • Do as directed by physician.
Acetaminophen Extra Strength Cool Caplets.