Advil Fever Infants Concentrated Drops White Grape Flavored Dye-Free, 0.5 Oz
- Temporarily reduces fever, relieves minor aches and pains due to the common cold, flu, headaches and toothaches.
Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen 50 mg.
Inactive Ingredients: Artificial flavor, carboxymethylcellulose sodium, citric acid, edetate disodium, glycerin, microcrystalline cellulose, polysorbate 80, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol solution, sucrose, xanthan gum.
Advil Fever Infants Concentrated Drops White Grape Flavored Dye-Free.